5x Ultra Keys

5x Ultra Keys

$39.99

Add to Basket

πŸ”‘ 5x Ultra KeysΒ Β Β·Β Β $39.99

Our best regular crate: Legendary and Shiny Legendary Spins, Hidden Ability Pokemon and more.

Only $8.00 per key: you save $34.96 compared to buying them one at a time.

βœ” Arrives in-game within 5-15 min Β  βœ” Open them at /warp crates Β  βœ” Cobblemon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Ultra Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 3x Shiny Pokemon Spins (10.21% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (10.21% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Random Shiny and Legend Plushy Spin (7.15% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Shiny Legendary Spin (4.09% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.09% chance)

🎲 Every Ultra Crate reward (21 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
3x Shiny Pokemon Spins10.21%
1x Legendary Spin10.21%
Random HA Pokemon Spin10.21%
4x Pokemon Spins8.17%
1x Random Shiny and Legend Plushy Spin7.15%
Random BP Pokemon Spin6.13%
60x Rare Candies6.13%
1x Random Mint6.13%
Mega Stone6.13%
1x Shiny Legendary Spin4.09%
$55,000 Coins4.09%
$60,000 Coins4.09%
1x Master Ball4.09%
1x Ability Modifier4.09%
Keystone2.04%
Tera Orb2.04%
Bond Catalyst2.04%
1x [Koraidon] Tag!1.02%
Legendary Pokemon Mega Stone1.02%
1x MaxIV Modifier0.92%
1x [Custom Tag] (No Custom Emotes)0.01%

πŸŽ‰ Try the seasonal crate

The limited Anniversary Crate gives multiple rewards per key, with exclusive cosmetics that leave when the season ends.

View Anniversary Keys β†’

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel