1x Ultra Key

1x Ultra Key

$14.99

Add to Basket

🔑 1x Ultra Key  ·  $14.99

Our best regular crate: Legendary and Shiny Legendary Spins, Hidden Ability Pokemon and more.

Buying more? The 5x pack works out to $8.00 per key.

✔ Arrives in-game within 5-15 min   ✔ Open them at /warp crates   ✔ Cobblemon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Ultra Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 3x Shiny Pokemon Spins (10.21% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (10.21% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Random Shiny and Legend Plushy Spin (7.15% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Shiny Legendary Spin (4.09% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.09% chance)

🎲 Every Ultra Crate reward (21 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
3x Shiny Pokemon Spins10.21%
1x Legendary Spin10.21%
Random HA Pokemon Spin10.21%
4x Pokemon Spins8.17%
1x Random Shiny and Legend Plushy Spin7.15%
Random BP Pokemon Spin6.13%
60x Rare Candies6.13%
1x Random Mint6.13%
Mega Stone6.13%
1x Shiny Legendary Spin4.09%
$55,000 Coins4.09%
$60,000 Coins4.09%
1x Master Ball4.09%
1x Ability Modifier4.09%
Keystone2.04%
Tera Orb2.04%
Bond Catalyst2.04%
1x [Koraidon] Tag!1.02%
Legendary Pokemon Mega Stone1.02%
1x MaxIV Modifier0.92%
1x [Custom Tag] (No Custom Emotes)0.01%

⬆ Want more Ultra Keys?

The 5x Ultra Keys pack is $39.99, just $8.00 per key.

View 5x Ultra Keys →

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel