5x Lunar Keys

5x Lunar Keys

$19.99

Add to Basket

πŸ”‘ 5x Lunar KeysΒ Β Β·Β Β $19.99

Spins, coins, Master Balls and a shot at a Legendary Spin.

Only $4.00 per key: you save $29.96 compared to buying them one at a time.

βœ” Arrives in-game within 5-15 min Β  βœ” Open them at /warp crates Β  βœ” Cobblemon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Lunar Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 2x Shiny Pokemon Spins (12.77% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Random Shiny Plushy Spin (4.26% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.26% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (2.13% chance)

🎲 Every Lunar Crate reward (15 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
3x Pokemon Spins12.77%
2x Shiny Pokemon Spins12.77%
1x [Miraidon] Tag!10.64%
$15,000 Coins8.51%
50x Rare Candies8.51%
$20,000 Coins6.38%
1x Random Trim Template6.38%
Flight-Time voucher (1 hour)6.38%
1x Random Shiny Plushy Spin4.26%
$30,000 Coins4.26%
1x Master Ball4.26%
1x Random Plushy Spin4.26%
1x Ability Modifier4.26%
Mega Stone4.26%
1x Legendary Spin2.13%

πŸŽ‰ Try the seasonal crate

The limited Anniversary Crate gives multiple rewards per key, with exclusive cosmetics that leave when the season ends.

View Anniversary Keys β†’

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel