1x Ultra Key

1x Ultra Key

$12.99

Add to Basket

🔑 1x Ultra Key  ·  $12.99

Our best regular crate: Legendary and Shiny Legendary Spins, Hidden Ability Pokemon and more.

Buying more? The 5x pack works out to $8.00 per key.

✔ Arrives in-game within 5-15 min   ✔ Open them at /warp crates   ✔ Pixelmon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Ultra Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 3x Shiny Pokemon Spins (10.11% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (10.11% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legend Plushy Spin (7.08% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Shiny Legendary Spin (4.04% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.04% chance)

🎲 Every Ultra Crate reward (18 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
3x Shiny Pokemon Spins10.11%
1x Legendary Spin10.11%
1x Hidden Ability Pokemon10.11%
4x Pokemon Spins8.09%
$60,000 Coins8.09%
1x Legend Plushy Spin7.08%
$75,000 Coins6.07%
1x Battle Perfect Pokemon Spin6.07%
64x Rare Candies6.07%
1x Random Mint (Epic)6.07%
1x Shiny Legendary Spin4.04%
$100,000 Coins4.04%
1x Master Ball4.04%
1x Ability Modifier4.04%
Keystone4.04%
1x [Koraidon] Tag!1.01%
1x MaxIV Modifier0.91%
1x [Custom Tag] (No Custom Emotes)0.01%

⬆ Want more Ultra Keys?

The 5x Ultra Keys pack is $39.99, just $8.00 per key.

View 5x Ultra Keys →

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel