5x Ultra Keys

5x Ultra Keys

$39.99

Add to Basket

πŸ”‘ 5x Ultra KeysΒ Β Β·Β Β $39.99

Our best regular crate: Legendary and Shiny Legendary Spins, Hidden Ability Pokemon and more.

Only $8.00 per key: you save $24.96 compared to buying them one at a time.

βœ” Arrives in-game within 5-15 min Β  βœ” Open them at /warp crates Β  βœ” Pixelmon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Ultra Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 3x Shiny Pokemon Spins (10.11% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (10.11% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legend Plushy Spin (7.08% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Shiny Legendary Spin (4.04% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.04% chance)

🎲 Every Ultra Crate reward (18 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
3x Shiny Pokemon Spins10.11%
1x Legendary Spin10.11%
1x Hidden Ability Pokemon10.11%
4x Pokemon Spins8.09%
$60,000 Coins8.09%
1x Legend Plushy Spin7.08%
$75,000 Coins6.07%
1x Battle Perfect Pokemon Spin6.07%
64x Rare Candies6.07%
1x Random Mint (Epic)6.07%
1x Shiny Legendary Spin4.04%
$100,000 Coins4.04%
1x Master Ball4.04%
1x Ability Modifier4.04%
Keystone4.04%
1x [Koraidon] Tag!1.01%
1x MaxIV Modifier0.91%
1x [Custom Tag] (No Custom Emotes)0.01%

πŸŽ‰ Try the seasonal crate

The limited Anniversary Crate gives multiple rewards per key, with exclusive cosmetics that leave when the season ends.

View Anniversary Keys β†’

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel