5x Lunar Keys

5x Lunar Keys

$29.99

Add to Basket

πŸ”‘ 5x Lunar KeysΒ Β Β·Β Β $29.99

Spins, coins, Master Balls and a shot at a Legendary Spin.

Only $6.00 per key: you save $19.96 compared to buying them one at a time.

βœ” Arrives in-game within 5-15 min Β  βœ” Open them at /warp crates Β  βœ” Pixelmon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Lunar Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 2x Shiny Pokemon Spins (11.11% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Shiny Plushy Spin (4.44% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.44% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (2.22% chance)

🎲 Every Lunar Crate reward (15 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
2x Shiny Pokemon Spins11.11%
1x [Miraidon] Tag!11.11%
3x Pokemon Spins8.89%
$15,000 Coins8.89%
Pokeball Bundle!8.89%
50x Rare Candies8.89%
1x Random Booster (High Tier)6.67%
$20,000 Coins6.67%
1x Random Trim Template6.67%
1x Shiny Plushy Spin4.44%
$30,000 Coins4.44%
1x Master Ball4.44%
1x Ability Modifier4.44%
1x Legendary Spin2.22%
1x Random Plushy Spin2.22%

πŸŽ‰ Try the seasonal crate

The limited Anniversary Crate gives multiple rewards per key, with exclusive cosmetics that leave when the season ends.

View Anniversary Keys β†’

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel