1x Lunar Key

1x Lunar Key

$9.99

Add to Basket

🔑 1x Lunar Key  ·  $9.99

Spins, coins, Master Balls and a shot at a Legendary Spin.

Buying more? The 5x pack works out to $6.00 per key.

✔ Arrives in-game within 5-15 min   ✔ Open them at /warp crates   ✔ Pixelmon only

⭐ Best pulls in the Lunar Crate ⭐

  • 🎲 2x Shiny Pokemon Spins (11.11% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Shiny Plushy Spin (4.44% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Master Ball (4.44% chance)
  • 🎲 1x Legendary Spin (2.22% chance)

🎲 Every Lunar Crate reward (15 rewards)

Each key opens the crate once and gives one reward. Chances are taken straight from the crate.

RewardChance
2x Shiny Pokemon Spins11.11%
1x [Miraidon] Tag!11.11%
3x Pokemon Spins8.89%
$15,000 Coins8.89%
Pokeball Bundle!8.89%
50x Rare Candies8.89%
1x Random Booster (High Tier)6.67%
$20,000 Coins6.67%
1x Random Trim Template6.67%
1x Shiny Plushy Spin4.44%
$30,000 Coins4.44%
1x Master Ball4.44%
1x Ability Modifier4.44%
1x Legendary Spin2.22%
1x Random Plushy Spin2.22%

⬆ Want more Lunar Keys?

The 5x Lunar Keys pack is $29.99, just $6.00 per key.

View 5x Lunar Keys →

Need help with your purchase or missing an item? Open a ticket in our Discord and our staff will sort it out: discord.gg/complexpixel